Rangliste Preisschafkopf am Gründonnerstag 2012

Rangliste vom Preisschafkopf am Gründonnerstag 2012:

PlatzName1. Runde2. Runde3. RundeGesamt
1.Viktor Günter4155605901565
2.Klaar Heiko6055253851515
3.Schreiber Dieter4754604751410
4.Frosch4255704101405
5.Rüdiger Wittauer7953102901395
6.Schmidt Wolfgang3755004901365
7.Pröhl Martin5953554001350
8.Natza2354006101245
9.Nützel Willi4803853701235
10.Wunder Rudi5403203701230
11.Günter Wittauer2605654001225
12.Gradl Roland5452903401175
13.Bosnak Stefan3803304501160
14.Wunder Hans5602753001135
15.Wiezorek Noby6402052701115
16.Größler Heinz3803204101110
17.Sommerer Walter3403903601090
18.Hofmann Stefan2954653151075
19.DJ Jürgen5802302601070
20.Lenz Gertrud4753352301040
21.Weiß Roland1904453951030
22.Zeller Sigi2454303251000
23.Mogalle Rainer455245290990
24.Aal155395435985
25.Becker Manne260335375970
26.Lutz Roland125450395970
27.Rado270330370970
28.Seibold / Heublein275305380960
29.Murgas Uli250385315950
30.Schreiner Didi210385350945
31.Bayer Peter365285280930
32.Gunda Martin485190255930
33.Wiezorek Jürgen260280390930
34.Motschenbacher H.265380285930
35.Weigel Peter225365335925
36.Förster Dieter315400200915
37.Hünl Michael375265275915
38.Huzko Thomas235400260895
39.Hrubesch Erich325235320880
40.Kellner Helga355215305875
41.Michi Sellentin300305235840
42.Harmann Rainer285330220835
43.Stenglein Ralf155335345835
44.Heinrich Fritz425200185810
45.Murgas Sandra215315275805
46.Zapf Christian250290260800
47.Depser Jürgen160390225775
48.Bobby Glowatzki135205340680
49.Beck Franz260100320680
50.Lepp / Heiden Manne240215215670
51.Gundel Flo140230295665
52.Hoffmann Peter200265190655